Oxford Property Group USA
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • Market Snapshot
  • Reviews
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
828 Decamp Avenue, Schenectady, NY 12309
1/35

$371,100

$325,000

14.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

828 Decamp Avenue, Schenectady, NY 12309

Listed by Erin Shepherd of Mahar Real Estate, LLC

145 Old Red Mill Road, East Greenbush, NY 12144
1/100

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,524 SqFt

145 Old Red Mill Road, East Greenbush, NY 12144

Listed by Vera V Cohen of Vera Cohen Realty, LLC

1369 Baker Avenue, Schenectady, NY 12309
1/39

$240,000

$265,000

9.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,020 SqFt

1369 Baker Avenue, Schenectady, NY 12309

Listed by Barbara Bishop of Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

470 White Roe Lake Road, Rockland, NY 10982

$620,000

$620,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,244 SqFt

470 White Roe Lake Road, Rockland, NY 10982

Listed by non-member non member of NON MLS OFFICE

145 Rockefeller Lake Road, Cairo, NY 12413
1/76

$1,170,000

$1,259,000

7.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,076 SqFt

145 Rockefeller Lake Road, Cairo, NY 12413

Listed by Jamie Sittner of Find Advisors

139 Pheasant Run Road, Cooperstown, NY 13326

$680,000

$680,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,856 SqFt

139 Pheasant Run Road, Cooperstown, NY 13326

Listed by non-member non member of NON MLS OFFICE

111 Lake Road, Hunter, NY 12442

$485,000

$485,000

6 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

111 Lake Road, Hunter, NY 12442

Listed by non-member non member of NON MLS OFFICE

111 Lake Road, Hunter, NY 12442

$485,000

$485,000

6 Beds3 Baths1,048 SqFt

111 Lake Road, Hunter, NY 12442

Listed by non-member non member of NON MLS OFFICE

311 Old Loudon Road, Colonie, NY 12110
1/30

$349,999

$359,900

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

311 Old Loudon Road, Colonie, NY 12110

Listed by Giuseppe Tropiano of Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

7765 Main Street, Hunter, NY 12442

$1,025,000

$995,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt

7765 Main Street, Hunter, NY 12442

Listed by Jamie M Mazuryk of Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

13 Alydar Court, Saratoga Springs, Outside, NY 12866
1/38

$380,000

$379,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

13 Alydar Court, Saratoga Springs, Outside, NY 12866

Listed by Mary E Flanagan of Roohan Realty

6 Glendale Road, Schenectady, NY 12302
1/37

$500,000

$419,999

19.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,392 SqFt

6 Glendale Road, Schenectady, NY 12302

Listed by Leanna Pace of Find Advisors

64 Maple Avenue, Hunter, NY 12442
1/29

$325,000

$299,900

8.4%
5 Beds2 Baths2,160 SqFt

64 Maple Avenue, Hunter, NY 12442

Listed by Amjad Mughal of M J J Realty

58 Atwell Road, Corinth, NY 12859
1/50

$380,000

$339,900

11.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,588 SqFt

58 Atwell Road, Corinth, NY 12859

Listed by Jennifer R Johnson of Julie & Co Realty LLC

11 Fawn Drive, Jay, NY 12941

$419,000

$529,000

20.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,821 SqFt

11 Fawn Drive, Jay, NY 12941

Listed by non-member non member of NON MLS OFFICE

387 Krumkill Road, Albany, NY 12203
1/3

$183,200

$150,000

22.1%
2.1 Acres Lot

387 Krumkill Road, Albany, NY 12203

Listed by Leanna Pace of Find Advisors

42 O Connell Street, Albany, NY 12209
1/28

$155,000

$163,500

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,249 SqFt

42 O Connell Street, Albany, NY 12209

Listed by Leanna Pace of Find Advisors

26 Judd Lane, North Greenbush, NY 12198
1/40

$400,000

$349,900

14.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt

26 Judd Lane, North Greenbush, NY 12198

Listed by Mariana DeLuca of Core Real Estate Team

127 Pilling Drive, Mohawk, NY 12068
1/33

$285,000

$295,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

127 Pilling Drive, Mohawk, NY 12068

Listed by Leanna Pace of Find Advisors

1659 Route 212, Saugerties, NY 12477

$1,170,000

$1,200,000

2.5%
5 Beds7 Baths3,675 SqFt

1659 Route 212, Saugerties, NY 12477

Listed by non-member non member of NON MLS OFFICE

58 Fredericks Road, Glenville, NY 12302

$480,000

$439,999

9.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

58 Fredericks Road, Glenville, NY 12302

Listed by Leanna Pace of Oxford Property Group USA

1 Doten Avenue, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
1/23

$519,000

$519,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,082 SqFt

1 Doten Avenue, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866

Listed by James P Post of Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

10246 Duanesburg Road, Duanesburg, NY 12053
1/40

$340,000

$349,900

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,031 SqFt

10246 Duanesburg Road, Duanesburg, NY 12053

Listed by Thomas Marks of Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

221 Co Rd 68, Saratoga, NY 12866
1/35

$385,000

$349,000

10.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,148 SqFt

221 Co Rd 68, Saratoga, NY 12866

Listed by Gary Squires of Roohan Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Oxford Property Group USA

Leanna Pace License ID: 10401320876

+1(518) 429-1853 lpace@opgny.com

108 Milton Ave, Ballston Spa, NY, 12020, USA

    • Home